Janice Allen, Site Director, Lampasas, Service Area
Jodi Andrews,Associate Registrar, Student Records & Registration, System Registrar
Beatrice Aponte-Lloyd,Coordinator, Student Support Center
Jacqueline Araiz-Perez,Evaluator/Advisor, Student Services
Debra Austin, Director, Payroll Services
Clifford Bailey,Manager,Mayborn Science Theater
Nelida Baker, Coordinator, Graduations, Evaluations & Graduation
Joseph Barragan, Director/Police Chief, Security Services
Kimberly Barrett, Academic Advisor
Markus Bates,Student ServicesAdvisor, Eagles on Call
Steve Benger, Program Manager, KNCT-FM
Karen Bentley,Associate Director, Financial Aid
Alicia Blaakman, Academic Advisor, Career & Technical Education (CATE) Advising
Lawrence Briggs, Academic Advisor
Wilma Brown-Smith,Coordinator, Disability Support Services
Erica Burton, Web & Digital Media Manager
Douglas Bussell, Coordinator, Institutional Accountability
Shannon Byington, Supervisor, Business Office
George Byrd,Coordinator, IT Multimedia, IT Customer Service, Information Technology
Jacqueline Byrd,Simulation Operations Lab Manager
Leera Calaunan,Manager, Reprographics
Michelle Carridge,Director, International Student Services
Diana Castillo, Quality Liaison, Military Program Liaison
Kimberley Christian, Director, Enrollment Communications, Marketing, Recruitment & Outreach
Justin Conover, Lead Student Services Advisor, Eagles on Call
Honey Cortan, Site Representative, Fort Cavazos, TX
Jennifer Cowfer,Site Director, Marble Falls, Service Area
Pearl Creviston, Director, Financial Aid
Charese Cruz, Lead Student Services Advisor, Eagles on Call
Julie Davenport, Director, Systems Engineering, Distance Education and Educational Technology
Sonia Davis,Student Services Advisor, Eagles on Call Center
Karen Dewees, Coordinator, Student Services
Erika Einhaus, Coordinator, Nontraditional Learning, Evaluations & Graduation
Delores Fay,Manager, Employee Benefits
Nadiya Filimonova, Counselor, Student & Employee Assistance Program & Substance Abuse Resource Center
David Fisher, Evaluator, Gatesville, Service Area
Erin Fisk, Evaluator/Advisor, Evaluations & Graduation
Michelle Flores,General Manager, KNCT-FM
Karen Freeland, Academic Advisor
Izora Gales,Director, Instructional Development, Distance Education & Educational Technology
Ashley Garcia,Systems Librarian, Library Services
Victor Gates, Director, Testing Services
Shelly Gonsalves, Director, Human Resource Management
Marcos Gonzalez, Director, Accounting
Renae Gosnell, Science Associate
Chris Gotcher, Science Associate
Alexis Green, Administrative Support Specialist, Institutional Accountability and Curriculum Support
Monica Griego, Lead Academic Advisor
Rebecca Gutierrez,Coordinator, ArmyIgnitED, Military Program Liaison
Katya Hadley,Science Associate
Margaret Handrow,Virtual Librarian, Library Services
Debbie Hansen, Director, Evaluations & Graduation
Debbie Havens, Executive Coordinator to Chancellor/Board of Trustees
Myrna Hawkins, Student Services Advisor, Eagles on Call
Cori Hinson, Coordinator, Evaluations, Evaluations & Graduation
Tammy Holloway, Director, Business Services
Anita Horn,Coordinator, Course Scheduler, Systems Registrar
Sharon Hughes,Advisor/Evaluator, Student Services, Fort Cavazos, TX
Steven Ivy, Program Manager, Fort Cavazos, TX
Trinnett Jackson,Evaluator/Advisor, Evaluations & Graduation
William Jones,Director, Career Services
Kenneth Jordan, Director, Facilities & Construction
Lorraine Juarez, Coordinator, Adult Education
Kelli Kelley, Coordinator, Instructional Support and Development
Jeanette Kendrick, Coordinator, IT Software Implementation, IT Information Systems
Joan Kirk, TSI Coordinator/Advisor
Kristy Kothe, Site Director, Fredericksburg, Service Area
Stephanie Ledlow-Arndt, Associate Registrar of Technology, Systems Registrar
Tracy Lehmkuhler,Director, Student Finance Services, Accounts Receivable
Richard Lewis, Academic Advisor
Timothy Loomis, Academic Advisor, Veterans Services
Jose Lozano, Coordinator, Institutional Accountability and Curriculum Support
Tara Lukehart, Director, Gatesville, Hamilton, Goldthwaite, San Saba, Service Area
Gerald Mahone-Lewis, Director, Student and Employee Assistance Program/Substance Abuse Resource Center
Wendy Martel, Coordinator, Development/Foundation Office
Regina Martinez-Woodruff, Manager, CTC Bookstore
Angela May, Coordinator, Business & Community Development
Linda McCottrell, Director, Career and Technical Education (CATE) Advising
Lesley McGough, Coordinator, Curriculum Support Services
Kristine Miller, Lead Course Scheduler, Systems Registrar
Teresa Morris, Coordinator, Document Imaging, Information Technology
Shone Morrow,Coordinator, Financial Aid
Larry D. Murphy Jr., Director, Risk Management/Title IX Coordinator
Atina Myazoe, Student ServicesAdvisor, Eagles on Call
Sarah Mylcraine, Coordinator, Community Enrichment Programs, Continuing Education
Robert O'Dell, Simulation Operations Lab Manager
Michael Oliver, Manager, Accounts Receivable
Cynthia Oser, Librarian, Outreach & Reference, Library Services
Ron Porter, Coordinator, Disability Support Services
Stacy Pritt,Coordinator, Degree Audit & Technology, Student Services
Victoria Putzer, Coordinator, Veteran Services
Jeffrey Pyeatt, Recruiter, Marketing, Recruitment & Outreach
Victoria Repp, Student Services Advisor, Eagles on Call
Monica Reyes, Coordinator, Dual Credit Programs
Barbara Riffel-Darter, Director, IT Information Systems
Richard Rinehart, Testing Coordinator, Fort Cavazos, TX
April Rocha, Science Associate
Gail Roderique, Supervisor, Accounts Payable
Charlie Roseberry, Associate Registrar, Operations, System Registrar
Regina Rounds, Evaluator/Recruiter, Student Services, Fort Cavazos, TX
Aubrey Ryan,Manager, Residence Hall, Student Success & Persistence
Mariceli Santiago Cruz,Director, Student Life & Activities
Brandy Savannah, Academic Advisor
Dr. Christy Shank, Director, Disability Support Services
Drenea Singer, Science Associate
Betty Smith, Student ServicesAdvisor, Eagles on Call
Matthew Soisson, Manager, Inventory Control
Akeila Stevens, Student Services Advisor, Eagles on Call
Kristi Stickel, Education Transitions Counselor
James Sullivan, Math Resource Coordinator, Central Campus
Mariana Swiney, Coordinator, Outreach & Communication, Student Success & Persistence
Jacqueline E. Thomas, Coordinator, Equal Employment Opportunity
Mychala Tipton, Coordinator, Course Scheduler, Systems Registrar
Stephanie Macaraeg Tuazon, Coordinator, Records, Fort Cavazos, TX
Tonia Turner, Coordinator, STEM, Dual Credit Program
Laythia Waddell, Application Information Specialist/Trainer
Ida Walker, Student ServicesAdvisor, Eagles on Call
Dexter Ward, Building Foreman, Student Services, Fort Cavazos, TX
Michael Webster, Academic Advisor
Gundula Wenzel, Coordinator, Office Technology Career and Technical Education (CATE) Center
Charlotte Wesley, Coordinator, Advising & Success Programs, Student Success & Persistence
Christopher White, Academic Advisor
Chandra Williams, Coordinator, Recruiter, Marketing, Recruitment & Outreach
Michelle Williams, Evaluator/Advisor, Evaluations & Graduation
Lacriesha Wills, Coordinator, Transfer Articulations,Evaluations & Graduation
Tracy Wong,Director, Instructional Technology, Distance Education & Educational Technology
Janecze Wright, Coordinator, Marketing Communications, Marketing, Recruitment & Outreach
David Scott Wyman, Coordinator, Employee Training/Technology
Michele Yamasta, Director, Admissions & Registration
Kelley Yeonopolus-Holman, Budget Analyst, Budget Management
Caitlin Young,Student ServicesAdvisor, Eagles on Call
Teresa Zinke, Director, Child Development Center